FAQs on conducting AGM through VC

2 replies
    • Abhishek Saraf
      Abhishek Saraf says:

      Please refer to sub-clause b(i) of clause III of Para B of the General Circular No. 17/2020 dated 13th April, 2020 issued by Ministry of Corporate Affairs.

      Reply

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *